Participants


NB: Name in red means person/shooter is UNCONFIRMED

Name Land Class Days Paid
Name Land Class Days Paid
1Alex Vo.BELOpenSat+Sun
2Christine Ve.BELLadiesSat+Sun
3Daniël Ra.BELOpenSat+Sun
4Dennis Pe.BELSpringerSat+Sun
5Dirk Ro.BELOpenSat+Sun
6Frank Me.BELOpenSat+Sun
7Huan Ke.BELOpenSat+Sun
8Ivan Co.BELOpenSat+Sun
9Patrick van He.BEL--Sat+Sun
10Patrick Se.BELOpenSat+Sun
11Sven van Ro.BEL--Sat+Sun
12Ted Be.BELOpenSat
13Thierry We.BELOpenSat+Sun
14Ivan Ig.CZEOpenSat+Sun
15Alex Sc.DEUSpringerSat+Sun
16Andreas Pa.DEUSpringerSat+Sun
17Burghard Fi.DEUSpringerSat+Sun
18Daniela K.DEULadiesSat+Sun
19Dominik Gu.DEUOpenSat+Sun
20Frank Es.DEUOpenSat+Sun
21Gido We.DEUSpringerSat+Sun
22Horst K.DEUSpringerSat+Sun
23Jan Ho.DEUOpenSat+Sun
24Joachim Be.DEUSpringerSat+Sun
25Johanna Gu.DEULadiesSat+Sun
26Lenya K.DEUJuniorSat+Sun
27Lutz Kr.DEUVeteranSat+Sun
28Matthias Tu.DEUOpenSat+Sun
29Melvin Fi.DEUJuniorSat+Sun
30Michael H.DEUOpenSat+Sun
31Patrick Ra.DEUSpringerSat+Sun
32Reinhold Gr.DEUSpringerSat+Sun
33Sigurd Kl.DEUSpringerSat+Sun
34Tim Re.DEUSpringerSat+Sun
35Timo Ke.DEUOpenSat+Sun
36Torsten St.DEUSpringerSat+Sun
37Uwe Le.DEUSpringerSat+Sun
38Waldemar Gr.DEUSpringerSat+Sun
39Alberto Ma.ESPSpringerSat+Sun
40Ash Ba.GBROpenSat+Sun
41Charles Pe.GBROpenSat+Sun
42Chris Al.GBROpenSat+Sun
43Chris Do.GBROpenSat+Sun
44Dominic Ta.GBROpenSat+Sun
45Gary Ch.GBRSpringerSat+Sun
46Jay Mo.GBRJuniorSat+Sun
47Jean Gr.GBRVeteranSat+Sun
48Jennie St.GBROpenSat+Sun
49John Co.GBROpenSat+Sun
50John Mo.GBROpenSat+Sun
51Keith Su.GBROpenSat+Sun
52Mark Ta.GBROpenSat+Sun
53Paul Ta.GBROpenSat+Sun
54Phillip Th.GBR.22Sat+Sun
55Richard Wo.GBROpenSat+Sun
56Simon Ma.GBROpenSat+Sun
57Simon Va.GBROpenSat+Sun
58Steve Me.GBROpenSat+Sun
59Tony Ma.GBROpenSat+Sun
60Istvan To.HUNVeteranSat+Sun
61Stephen Pr.INDOpenSat+Sun
62Kevin Hi.IRLOpenSat+Sun
63Kevin Mc.IRLOpenSat+Sun
64Martin Ar.IRLOpenSat+Sun
65Russ Co.IRLOpenSat+Sun
66Alberto Co.ITAOpenSat+Sun
67Alex de Gr.NLDOpenSat+Sun
68Bernd Pa.NLDOpenSat+Sun
69Bert Be.NLD----
70Dale Al.NLDOpenSat+Sun
71Dylan de Gr.NLDJuniorSat+Sun
72Gordon de Gr.NLDOpenSat+Sun
73Heidi van Gi.NLDLadiesSat+Sun
74Hendrik Jan Mo.NLDSpringerSat+Sun
75Hielke Ke.NLDSpringerSat+Sun
76Jacob de Bo.NLDSpringerSat+Sun
77Jera Ru.NLDJuniorSat+Sun
78Jo Sa.NLDOpenSat+Sun
79Jonas Fe.NLDSpringerSat+Sun
80Joost Bo.NLDOpenSat+Sun
81Jurgen van Ak.NLDSpringerSat+Sun
82Leon Pe.NLDOpenSat+Sun
83Martijn Zi.NLDJuniorSat+Sun
84Metha de He.NLDLadiesSat+Sun
85Michiel Bo.NLDSpringerSat+Sun
86Mirjam St.NLD--Sat+Sun
87Oscar van der St.NLDSpringerSat+Sun
88Piet Ma.NLDSpringerSat+Sun
89Remco Wo.NLDOpenSat+Sun
90Rens Ga.NLDSpringerSat+Sun
91Rob He.NLDOpenSat+Sun
92Rob Zi.NLDOpenSat+Sun
93Roel Ru.NLDOpenSat+Sun
94Ron van der Ho.NLDOpenSat+Sun
95Sander Me.NLDSpringerSat+Sun
96Thom van Do.NLDOpenSat+Sun
97Tommy Ov.NLDOpenSat+Sun
98Andy Ka.NORSpringerSat+Sun
99Gary Ke.SCTOpenSat+Sun
100Jim Ca.SCTOpenSat+Sun
101Philip Go.SCTOpenSat+Sun
102Marcel Ž.SVKOpenSat+Sun
103Lili Yo.TWNLadiesSat+Sun