Uitslagen

Name Land Days Sat Sun Total
1 Adam Be. Germany Sat+Sun 40  42 82
2 Dirk No. Netherlands Sat+Sun 43  38 81
3 Yoeri Bu. Belgium Sat+Sun 41  39 80
4 Bert Be. Netherlands Sat+Sun 37  42 79
5 Bernd Pa. Netherlands Sat+Sun 37  40 77
6 John van Oo. Netherlands Sat+Sun 34  41 75
7 Torsten Ro. Germany Sat+Sun 38  37 75
8 Jacky Re. France Sat+Sun 35  39 74
9 John Ha. Germany Sat+Sun 37  37 74
10 Stefan Bal. Germany Sat+Sun 38  33 71
11 Bianca Mü. Germany Sat+Sun 39  31 70
12 Udo La. Germany Sat+Sun 35  35 70
13 Andries Sl. Netherlands Sat+Sun 33  34 67
14 Sidney Pa. Belgium Sat+Sun 31  36 67
15 Erik Bu. Belgium Sat+Sun 34  31 65
16 Sven van Ro. Belgium Sat+Sun 32  32 64
17 Jaimy St. Belgium Sat+Sun 26  37 63
18 Andreas Ne. Germany Sat+Sun 28  34 62
19 Patrick van He. Belgium Sat+Sun 34  28 62
20 Pascal Al. France Sat+Sun 33  25 58
21 Martin Mü. Germany Sat+Sun 26  30 56
22 Serge Um. France Sat+Sun 24  28 52
23 Huan Ke. Belgium Sat+Sun 25  26 51
24 Ben Zh. Belgium Sat+Sun 29  21 50
25 Bernard Ga. France Sat+Sun 26  21 47
26 Vincent Fi. France Sat+Sun 17  23 40
27 Harry Ve. Netherlands Sat+Sun 20  13 33
28 Renzo France Sat+Sun DNS 28 28
29 Jeremy Tr. France Sat+Sun 11  13 24
30 Frank Me. Belgium Sat+Sun 21 DNS 21
31 Mirjam St. Netherlands Sat+Sun 5 14 19
32 Christoffe De. France Sat+Sun 18 DNF 18
33 Guido Ku. Belgium Sat+Sun DNS DNS DNS
34 Mark van Gy. Belgium Sat+Sun DNS DNS DNS
35 Willem Br. Netherlands Sat+Sun DNS DNS DNS
Name Land Days Sat Sun Total
1 Andy Ka. Norway Sat+Sun 30  24 54
2 Ralf Ha. Germany Sat+Sun 12  11 23
3 Alex de Gr. Netherlands Sat+Sun 16  7 23
4 Hennie van Da. Netherlands Sat+Sun 2  6 8
Name Land Days Sat Sun Total
1 Tobiáš Dy. Czech Republic Sat+Sun 61  65 126
2 Marie Kv. Czech Republic Sat+Sun 51  63 114
3 Jera Ru. Netherlands Sat+Sun 47  49 96
Name Land Days Sat Sun Total
1 Gavin Jo. England Sat+Sun 75 72 147
2 Jakub Vi. Czech Republic Sat+Sun 74 73 147
3 Ladislav Pu. Czech Republic Sat+Sun 74 72 146
4 Dušan Ma. Czech Republic Sat+Sun 70 73 143
5 Krzysztof Ko. Poland Sat+Sun 72 71 143
6 Thom van Do. Netherlands Sat+Sun 70 73 143
7 Martin Kr. Czech Republic Sat+Sun 69 73 142
8 Vladimír Kv. Czech Republic Sat+Sun 70 71 141
9 Ray Ha. England Sat+Sun 66 73 139
10 Oldřich Ši. Czech Republic Sat+Sun 67 67 134
11 Cyril van Gi. Netherlands Sat+Sun 65 68 133
12 Vince Gu. England Sat+Sun 65 67 132
13 Ivo Pe. Czech Republic Sat+Sun 60 71 131
14 Marta Rů. Czech Republic Sat+Sun 65 65 130
15 Wayne Ma. England Sat+Sun 63 67 130
16 Ludvík Ja. Czech Republic Sat+Sun 60 69 129
17 Dale Al. Netherlands Sat+Sun 62 62 124
18 Michal In. Czech Republic Sat+Sun 61 63 124
19 Roger La. England Sat+Sun 57 67 124
20 Giles Ti. England Sat+Sun 62  61 123
21 Jiří Kr. Czech Republic Sat+Sun 59  62 121
22 Roel Ru. Netherlands Sat+Sun 57  62 119
23 Ellis Th. Netherlands Sat+Sun 60  57 117
24 Ruud Wo. Netherlands Sat+Sun 56  61 117
25 Alex Vo. Belgium Sat+Sun 60 52 112
26 Aleš Mi. Czech Republic Sat+Sun 53 59 112
27 Tommy Ov. Netherlands Sat+Sun 49  61 110
28 Gary Mo. England Sat+Sun 53  55 108
29 Patrick Se. Belgium Sat+Sun 57  49 106
30 Matthieu Sm. Netherlands Sat+Sun 52  53 105
31 Andy Si. England Sat+Sun DNF  69 69
32 Thierry We. Belgium Sat+Sun 65  DNS 65
33 Richard Wo. England Sat+Sun 64  DNS 64
34 Ilona de Gr. Netherlands Sat 35 DNS 35
35 Jennie St. England Sat+Sun DNF  DNS 0
36 Jo Sa. Netherlands Sat DNS DNS 0
37 Thomas Sp. Netherlands Sat+Sun DNS DNS 0
38 Jirka Fo. Czech Republic Sat+Sun DNS DNS 0
Name Land Days Sat Sun Total
1 Michiel Bo. Netherlands Sat+Sun 65 64 129
2 Oscar van der St. Netherlands Sat+Sun 66 61 127
3 Sander Me. Netherlands Sat+Sun 58 56 114
4 Rens Ga. Netherlands Sat+Sun 53 58 111
5 Jonas Fe. Netherlands Sat+Sun 50 55 105
6 Nicole Ma. Netherlands Sat+Sun 51 52 103
7 Hendrik Jan Mo. Netherlands Sat+Sun 44 58 102
8 Hielke Ke. Netherlands Sat+Sun 45 55 100
9 Piet Ma. Netherlands Sat+Sun 47 51 98
10 Gido We. Germany Sat+Sun 55 41 98
11 Manuel de Ro. Netherlands Sat 26 DNS 26
12 Sandra de Ro. Netherlands Sat 22 DNS 22
13 Kyle Ha. England Sat+Sun DNF DNS 0

Country scores

Name Class Sat Sun Total Total – best 4
1 NETHERLANDS NETHERLANDS 312
Dirk No. Open 43  38 81
Bert Be. Open 37  42 79
Bernd Pa. Open 37  40 77
John van Oo. Open 34  41 75
2 GERMANY GERMANY 302
Adam Be. Open 40  42 82
Torsten Ro. Open 38  37 75
John Ha. Open 37  37 74
Stefan Bal. Open 38  33 71
3 BELGIUM BELGIUM 276
Yoeri Bu. Open 41  39 80
Sidney Pa. Open 31  36 67
Erik Bu. Open 34  31 65
Sven van Ro. Open 32  32 64
4 FRANCE FRANCE 231
Jacky Re. Open 35  39 74
Pascal Al. Open 33  25 58
Serge Um. Open 24  28 52
Bernard Ga. Open 26  21 47
5 NORWAY NORWAY 54
Andy Ka. Springer 30 24 54
Name Class Sat Sun Total Total – best 4
1 CZECH REPUBLIC CZECH REPUBLIC 578
Jakub Vi. Open 74 73 147
Ladislav Pu. Open 74 72 146
Dušan Ma. Open 70 73 143
Martin Kr. Open 69 73 142
2 ENGLAND ENGLAND 548
Gavin Jo. Open 75 72 147
Ray Ha. Open 66 73 139
Vince Gu. Open 65 67 132
Wayne Ma. Open 63 67 130
3 NETHERLANDS NETHERLANDS 532
Thom van Do. Open 70 73 143
Cyril van Gi. Open 65 68 133
Michiel Bo. Springer 65 64 129
Oscar van der St. Springer 66 61 127
4 BELGIUM BELGIUM 283
Alex Vo. Open 60 52 112
Patrick Se. Open 57 49 106
Thierry We. Open 65 DNS 65
5 POLAND POLAND 143
Krzysztof Ko. Open 72 71 143
6 GERMANY GERMANY 96
Gido We. Springer 55 41 96